USA
IA
Warren County
Carlisle
Ridgeway, Francis Marion  (15 Sep 1858 - 9 Mar 1922)
near Swan
Reeves, Henry Golladay  (28 Feb 1852 - 14 Jul 1935)
Palmyra
Buckley, Roas Edmond  (3 Jun 1892 - )
Pleasantville
Hale, Sarah Jane  (7 Oct 1866 - 5 Oct 1934)
ID
Haywood, Honeretia R.  (Jun 1897 - )
Bingham County
Pocatello
Haywood, William Dudley  (4 Feb 1869 - bt 19 May 1928 - 1929)
Minor, Jane Nevada  (Oct 1868 - 21 Jan 1921)
IL
Falor, Milo John  (3 Sep 1823 - 25 Aug 1886)
Pells, Cathrine Frances  (1 Mar 1830 - 21 Dec 1884)
Ridgeway, Francis Marion  (15 Sep 1858 - 9 Mar 1922)
Clark County
Dolson, John Gray  (27 Dec 1847 - 30 Jun 1925)
Cook County
Chicago
Bohl, Betty  (25 Feb 1925 - 9 Mar 2019)
De Witt County
Seal, Myron Franklin  (2 Sep 1913 - 9 Feb 1984)
Delvann
Falor, Olive J  (20 Apr 1867 or 29 Apr 1868 - 30 Apr 1945)
Macon County
George, Robert Angelos  (22 Feb 1925 - 16 Jan 1996)
Heintzelman, Lois Jean  (8 Feb 1926 - 1 Sep 2009)
Seal, Myron Franklin  (2 Sep 1913 - 9 Feb 1984)
Decatur
Heintzelman, Lois Jean  (8 Feb 1926 - 1 Sep 2009)
Pope County
Golconda
Wachter, Leonard Henry  (1 Jul 1916 - 22 Jan 1989)
Rosebud
Wachter, Leo Earnest  (17 Apr 1921 - 6 Jun 1955)
Tazewell County
Boynton
Falor, George Washington  (7 Feb 1846 - 17 May 1927)
Falor, Minnie E  (c Mar 1870 - )
Falor, Olive J  (20 Apr 1867 or 29 Apr 1868 - 30 Apr 1945)
La Fever, Joan  (c 1848 - 22 Jun 1889)
Winnebago County
Rockford
Falor, Arthur Pliney  (13 Oct 1849 - 4 Dec 1915)
IN
?, Alta May  (Jul 1876 - )
?, Lou E.  (1884 - )
Falor, George Washington  (7 Feb 1846 - 17 May 1927)
Frest, Rebecca  (1857 - )
Hammond, Nancy Jane  (16 Aug 1861 - 9 Jan 1889)
Cass County
Logansport
Royal Center
Geier, Lillian Geraldine  (Mar 1911 - 20 Apr 1967)
Delaware County
Fulton County
Fahler, Hovey Otto  (23 Jun 1894 - 3 Dec 1984)
Rochester
Daugherty, Ruth Ellen  (Jul 1860 - )
Fulton or Pulaski County
Fahler, William W  (11 Dec 1858 - 18 Apr 1940)
Lagrange County
Lagrange
Falor, Wilford Onweller  (10 Jan 1914 - 25 Oct 1985)
Turpening, Wanda Mavis  (30 Jun 1914 - 23 Nov 1988)
Lake County
Lowell
Fahler, Hovey Otto  (23 Jun 1894 - 3 Dec 1984)
Geier, Lillian Geraldine  (Mar 1911 - 20 Apr 1967)
Pulaski County
Fahler, Peter James  (15 May 1856 - 22 Dec 1938)
Fahler, Webster  (24 Oct 1853 - 3 Mar 1932)
Star City
Daugherty, Ruth Ellen  (Jul 1860 - )
Fahler, Ervin Uvalle "Dutch"  (12 Mar 1883 - Sep 1955)
Fahler, Nathan  (25 Jul 1845 - 31 May 1887)
Fahler, William  (31 Oct 1822 - 15 Mar 1865)
Winamac
Fahler, Hovey Otto  (23 Jun 1894 - 3 Dec 1984)
Starke County
Bass Lake
Fahler, Charles Oscar  (11 Feb 1899 - 30 Jun 1973)
Steuben County
Angola
Falor, James Elmer  (14 Nov 1929 - 12 Mar 2010)
Fitzsimmons, Verna Dean  (2 Aug 1934 - 2017)
Vigo County
Terra Haute
Reeves, Henry Golladay  (28 Feb 1852 - 14 Jul 1935)
KS
Franks, Iphigina (Jean) Frances  (27 Sep 1880 or 27 Sep 1883 - 11 Nov 1918)
Gatton, Rachel Samantha  (1858 - 1920)
KT
Boyd County
Ashland
Kelly, Charles William  (20 Aug 1928 - 26 Mar 2010)