USA
SD
Brule County
Puckwana
Keyser, Myrtle Frances  (23 Aug 1885 - 1 Apr 1966)
Charles Mix County
Platte
Briggs, William Harrison "Harry"  (8 Aug 1882 - 6 Jun 1957)
Dozark, Russell
Falor, Barbara Joan
Falor, Jacob  (11 Oct 1854 - 13 May 1917)
Falor, Mildred Dorothy  (23 May 1902 - 4 Jul 1966)
Falor, Timothy Russell  (14 Jul 1962 - 18 Oct 2016)
Davison County
Mitchell
Falor, Jacob Sylvester
Falor, Mildred Dorothy  (23 May 1902 - 4 Jul 1966)
Falor, Timothy Russell  (14 Jul 1962 - 18 Oct 2016)
Falor, William Wayne  (29 Mar 1948 - 30 Dec 2015)
Goldammer, Jane Marie
Faulk County
Faulkton
Falor, George Francis  (6 Nov 1906 - 16 Nov 1981)
Hamlin County
Bryant
Bayer, Sylvia A  (23 Feb 1918 - 21 Apr 1959)
Hanson County
Alexandria
Bucholz, Irene  (16 May 1914 - 28 May 1983)
Lake County
Madison
Bucholz, Irene  (16 May 1914 - 28 May 1983)
Falor, Clifford Harold
Falor, Elsie Irene
Stevens, Earl E  (23 Mar 1895 - 25 Mar 1964)
Lincoln County
Canton
Falor, George Francis  (6 Nov 1906 - 16 Nov 1981)
Wilson, Jenny / Jennie Minerva  (5 Jan 1914 - 28 Feb 1989)
Minnehaha County
Buffalo & Taopi Townships
Falor, George Washington  (7 Feb 1846 - 17 May 1927)
Sioux City
Falor, David Arnold  (17 Jan 1934 - 24 Jan 2012)
Flynn, Loretta Jean
Sioux Falls
Bayer, Sylvia A  (23 Feb 1918 - 21 Apr 1959)
Beal, Lester Frank  (Dec 1899 - Dec 1980)
Bucholz, Irene  (16 May 1914 - 28 May 1983)
Falor, Claude Washington
Falor, Daryl Dean  (8 Nov 1932 - 5 Jan 1996)
Falor, David Arnold  (17 Jan 1934 - 24 Jan 2012)
Falor, Frank C  (4 Aug 1879 - 27 Apr 1967)
Falor, George Francis  (6 Nov 1906 - 16 Nov 1981)
Falor, Lois May  (12 Aug 1904 - 17 Jan 1994)
Falor, Merle Francis  (25 Aug 1924 - 21 Aug 2007)
Radspinner, Alice Amelia  (12 Apr 1882 - 19 Oct 1978)
Schmitt, Berniece Marie  (28 Feb 1928 - 5 Dec 2007)
Wilson, Jenny / Jennie Minerva  (5 Jan 1914 - 28 Feb 1989)
TN
Alexander, Elizabeth White  (4 Sep 1909 - 20 Sep 1982)
Hardeman County
TX
Bee County
Beeville
Falor, Barbara
Helmke, Alfred Willam  (31 Aug 1917 - 6 Apr 2005)